Usage statistics for raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net

Summary Period: October 2026
Generated 27-Oct-2026 06:26 GMT

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for October 2026
Total Hits 8034106
Total Files 7334749
Total Pages 4969919
Total Visits 1592383
Total kB Files 1870121113
Total Unique Sites 2107995
Total Unique URLs 558549
Total Unique Referrers 46524
Total Unique User Agents 2616
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 12398 151200
Hits per Day 297559 1512010
Files per Day 271657 1499775
Pages per Day 184071 1451039
Sites per Day 78073 354524
Visits per Day 58977 194042
kB Files per Day 69263745 221915700
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 91.30% 7334749
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.01% 786
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.03% 2737
Code 304 - Not Modified 0.86% 69486
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.05% 3840
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 94
Code 404 - Not Found 7.70% 618893
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 55
Code 408 - Request Timeout 0.04% 3428
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 20
Code 501 - Not Implemented 0.00% 18

Daily usage for October 2026

Daily Statistics for October 2026
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites kB F
1 92311 1.15% 80391 1.10% 47111 0.95% 11190 0.70% 9177 0.44% 20157489 1.08%
2 90445 1.13% 81988 1.12% 47455 0.95% 11469 0.72% 10382 0.49% 28413567 1.52%
3 71766 0.89% 61669 0.84% 25841 0.52% 10673 0.67% 10830 0.51% 17245039 0.92%
4 132689 1.65% 119801 1.63% 43069 0.87% 9287 0.58% 11803 0.56% 46646609 2.49%
5 399587 4.97% 391322 5.34% 364067 7.33% 8774 0.55% 10266 0.49% 28824900 1.54%
6 94001 1.17% 83526 1.14% 40187 0.81% 8579 0.54% 10821 0.51% 30432062 1.63%
7 98068 1.22% 84383 1.15% 48526 0.98% 9289 0.58% 14395 0.68% 24821176 1.33%
8 101900 1.27% 89683 1.22% 44904 0.90% 8432 0.53% 10609 0.50% 21818532 1.17%
9 110940 1.38% 99614 1.36% 44843 0.90% 10984 0.69% 16807 0.80% 29829566 1.60%
10 147579 1.84% 143222 1.95% 82506 1.66% 27060 1.70% 24141 1.15% 37750042 2.02%
11 114910 1.43% 102599 1.40% 44156 0.89% 9385 0.59% 26572 1.26% 34740241 1.86%
12 1512010 18.82% 1499775 20.45% 1451039 29.20% 7897 0.50% 26555 1.26% 32366149 1.73%
13 184511 2.30% 172594 2.35% 82227 1.65% 11738 0.74% 37759 1.79% 55139096 2.95%
14 797589 9.93% 425646 5.80% 603049 12.13% 26218 1.65% 126689 6.01% 82075853 4.39%
15 196113 2.44% 188110 2.56% 95290 1.92% 43424 2.73% 110023 5.22% 80664875 4.31%
16 228125 2.84% 220879 3.01% 105051 2.11% 60510 3.80% 150512 7.14% 92643852 4.95%
17 307797 3.83% 296906 4.05% 116861 2.35% 76601 4.81% 211884 10.05% 142043923 7.60%
18 420946 5.24% 413293 5.63% 168741 3.40% 117035 7.35% 302459 14.35% 213415188 11.41%
19 441368 5.49% 423963 5.78% 179550 3.61% 138320 8.69% 323849 15.36% 156252046 8.36%
20 543188 6.76% 506600 6.91% 242799 4.89% 185139 11.63% 354524 16.82% 221915700 11.87%
21 492171 6.13% 457195 6.23% 232475 4.68% 188761 11.85% 323946 15.37% 153808167 8.22%
22 430327 5.36% 403067 5.50% 241776 4.86% 194042 12.19% 273698 12.98% 88234116 4.72%
23 375271 4.67% 358458 4.89% 244106 4.91% 190168 11.94% 236374 11.21% 56746551 3.03%
24 310143 3.86% 300024 4.09% 197159 3.97% 159068 9.99% 185741 8.81% 29728424 1.59%
25 163663 2.04% 157479 2.15% 90554 1.82% 59386 3.73% 75558 3.58% 43512602 2.33%
26 62951 0.78% 59887 0.82% 29886 0.60% 5869 0.37% 6377 0.30% 17938987 0.96%
27 113737 1.42% 112675 1.54% 56691 1.14% 4177 0.26% 4293 0.20% 82956363 4.44%

Hourly usage for October 2026

Hourly Statistics for October 2026
Hour Hits Files Pages kB F
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 9792 264400 3.29% 9056 244535 3.33% 4250 114757 2.31% 3547451 95781169 5.12%
1 9808 264831 3.30% 9186 248040 3.38% 4426 119524 2.40% 3851544 103991688 5.56%
2 9701 261953 3.26% 8965 242060 3.30% 4895 132180 2.66% 3255550 87899861 4.70%
3 11125 300382 3.74% 10109 272962 3.72% 5815 157018 3.16% 3476193 93857211 5.02%
4 16300 440111 5.48% 14702 396975 5.41% 11102 299756 6.03% 3693210 99716668 5.33%
5 17250 465752 5.80% 15647 422484 5.76% 12476 336877 6.78% 3087578 83364598 4.46%
6 12898 348256 4.33% 11567 312328 4.26% 8502 229573 4.62% 2694843 72760758 3.89%
7 10539 284573 3.54% 9292 250884 3.42% 6318 170608 3.43% 2680726 72379594 3.87%
8 9961 268959 3.35% 8472 228757 3.12% 5742 155043 3.12% 2716385 73342392 3.92%
9 10343 279275 3.48% 8888 240002 3.27% 6039 163064 3.28% 2626424 70913435 3.79%
10 14957 403850 5.03% 13533 365400 4.98% 10489 283212 5.70% 2707621 73105764 3.91%
11 14750 398267 4.96% 13322 359714 4.90% 10495 283388 5.70% 2423081 65423199 3.50%
12 15084 407275 5.07% 13946 376546 5.13% 10685 288506 5.81% 2784844 75190776 4.02%
13 15279 412533 5.13% 14068 379858 5.18% 10710 289176 5.82% 2438450 65838147 3.52%
14 15442 416952 5.19% 14112 381041 5.20% 10676 288256 5.80% 2640656 71297725 3.81%
15 14998 404953 5.04% 13948 376605 5.13% 10205 275546 5.54% 2419399 65323763 3.49%
16 15449 417142 5.19% 14448 390098 5.32% 10487 283158 5.70% 2688424 72587436 3.88%
17 13892 375084 4.67% 13025 351701 4.79% 9337 252104 5.07% 2864166 77332487 4.14%
18 13622 367817 4.58% 12821 346173 4.72% 9154 247177 4.97% 2519154 68017163 3.64%
19 10775 290925 3.62% 9758 263467 3.59% 5953 160732 3.23% 2919587 78828860 4.22%
20 8755 236396 2.94% 7819 211135 2.88% 3944 106500 2.14% 2803624 75697839 4.05%
21 9280 250577 3.12% 8398 226759 3.09% 4477 120903 2.43% 2920259 78846986 4.22%
22 8068 217856 2.71% 7606 205373 2.80% 3733 100814 2.03% 2576202 69557444 3.72%
23 9481 255987 3.19% 8957 241852 3.30% 4149 112047 2.25% 2928376 79066151 4.23%

Top 30 of 558549 Total URLs
# Hits kB F URL
1 2220556 27.64% 4380512 0.23% /
2 37721 0.47% 6544778 0.35% /stats/usage_202412.html
3 30126 0.37% 3157850 0.17% /stats/usage_202610.html
4 20889 0.26% 3418430 0.18% /stats/usage_202512.html
5 16057 0.20% 25090 0.00% /favicon.ico
6 7466 0.09% 44528 0.00% /raspbian/pool/main/t/trove-dashboard/
7 1689 0.02% 3756 0.00% /HEADER/HEADER.css
8 1039 0.01% 7984 0.00% /HEADER/sargasso-std.svg
9 797 0.01% 26947 0.00% /stats/usage_202410.html
10 742 0.01% 2199 0.00% /raspbian/dists/bullseye/InRelease
11 690 0.01% 75016 0.00% /stats/usage_202609.html
12 633 0.01% 1818 0.00% /raspbian/
13 572 0.01% 11336 0.00% /raspbian/pool/main/libx/libxxf86vm/libxxf86vm1_1.1.4-1+b2_armhf.deb
14 551 0.01% 1518 0.00% /multiarch/
15 476 0.01% 14033 0.00% /stats/usage_202001.html
16 469 0.01% 7986 0.00% /raspbian/pool/main/libx/libxss/libxss1_1.2.3-1_armhf.deb
17 434 0.01% 6700 0.00% /stats/
18 403 0.01% 9234 0.00% /stats/usage_202310.html
19 393 0.00% 20796 0.00% /raspbian/pool/main/libn/libnet/libnet1_1.1.6+dfsg-3.1_armhf.deb
20 380 0.00% 2108 0.00% /raspbian/dists/
21 365 0.00% 18911 0.00% /raspbian/pool/main/libs/libsoxr/libsoxr0_0.1.3-4+rpi1_armhf.deb
22 360 0.00% 5248 0.00% /raspbian/pool/main/libu/libudfread/libudfread0_1.1.2-1_armhf.deb
23 338 0.00% 7310 0.00% /raspbian/pool/main/s/shine/libshine3_3.1.1-2+b1_armhf.deb
24 331 0.00% 12171 0.00% /raspbian/pool/main/libr/libraw1394/libraw1394-11_2.1.2-2_armhf.deb
25 328 0.00% 1063 0.00% /multiarch/db/
26 324 0.00% 866 0.00% /multiarch/conf/
27 322 0.00% 864 0.00% /multiarch/dists/
28 310 0.00% 1116 0.00% /raspbian/pool/
29 308 0.00% 4405 0.00% /raspbian/pool/main/r/ruby-did-you-mean/ruby-did-you-mean_1.2.1-1_all.deb
30 303 0.00% 667 0.00% /multiarch/pool/

Top 10 of 558549 Total URLs By kB F
# Hits kB F URL
1 52 0.00% 23425435 1.25% /raspbian/pool/main/0/0ad-data/0ad-data_0.0.23.1-1.1_all.deb
2 37721 0.47% 6544778 0.35% /stats/usage_202412.html
3 2220556 27.64% 4380512 0.23% /
4 20889 0.26% 3418430 0.18% /stats/usage_202512.html
5 16 0.00% 3416783 0.18% /raspbian/pool/main/0/0ad-data/0ad-data_0.27.0-1_all.deb
6 21 0.00% 3365341 0.18% /raspbian/pool/main/0/0ad-data/0ad-data_0.28.0-1_all.deb
7 30 0.00% 3255827 0.17% /raspbian/pool/main/0/0ad-data/0ad-data_0.0.26-1_all.deb
8 18 0.00% 3181023 0.17% /raspbian/pool/main/q/qgis/qgis-api-doc_3.44.15+dfsg-1_all.deb
9 30126 0.37% 3157850 0.17% /stats/usage_202610.html
10 46 0.00% 2989283 0.16% /raspbian/pool/main/f/fonts-noto/fonts-noto-extra_20201225-1_all.deb

Top 10 of 50804 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 2220556 27.64% 5694 0.36% /
2 30126 0.37% 5253 0.33% /stats/usage_202610.html
3 7466 0.09% 586 0.04% /raspbian/pool/main/t/trove-dashboard/
4 742 0.01% 531 0.03% /raspbian/dists/bullseye/InRelease
5 797 0.01% 397 0.03% /stats/usage_202410.html
6 476 0.01% 238 0.02% /stats/usage_202001.html
7 633 0.01% 200 0.01% /raspbian/
8 690 0.01% 177 0.01% /stats/usage_202609.html
9 204 0.00% 157 0.01% /raspbian/pool/main/g/
10 403 0.01% 154 0.01% /stats/usage_202310.html

Top 10 of 50802 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 30126 0.37% 5795 0.37% /stats/usage_202610.html
2 2220556 27.64% 4925 0.31% /
3 7466 0.09% 647 0.04% /raspbian/pool/main/t/trove-dashboard/
4 742 0.01% 531 0.03% /raspbian/dists/bullseye/InRelease
5 797 0.01% 281 0.02% /stats/usage_202410.html
6 633 0.01% 256 0.02% /raspbian/
7 434 0.01% 196 0.01% /stats/
8 690 0.01% 186 0.01% /stats/usage_202609.html
9 380 0.00% 154 0.01% /raspbian/dists/
10 476 0.01% 151 0.01% /stats/usage_202001.html

Top 30 of 2107995 Total Sites
# Hits Files kB F Visits Hostname
1 1342337 16.71% 1342039 18.30% 3367844 0.18% 1 0.00% 185.177.72.29
2 590634 7.35% 279212 3.81% 31366152 1.68% 102 0.01% 216.73.216.53
3 508466 6.33% 508466 6.93% 62565 0.00% 7 0.00% 2a01:550:0:402::2:3
4 323623 4.03% 323551 4.41% 815655 0.04% 1 0.00% 185.177.72.67
5 137058 1.71% 71446 0.97% 70074951 3.75% 5 0.00% 74.7.243.194
6 93237 1.16% 91776 1.25% 21544190 1.15% 1 0.00% 135.181.137.115
7 75047 0.93% 71891 0.98% 11975305 0.64% 245 0.02% 216.244.66.230
8 42208 0.53% 42084 0.57% 18753285 1.00% 3 0.00% 57.129.16.41
9 41839 0.52% 41818 0.57% 47403806 2.53% 1 0.00% 74.7.227.183
10 39319 0.49% 39129 0.53% 15347241 0.82% 98 0.01% 66.249.66.100
11 37667 0.47% 37667 0.51% 92181 0.00% 4 0.00% 2001:41c9:1:3ce::1:10
12 37630 0.47% 37630 0.51% 6539388 0.35% 3 0.00% 37.27.65.158
13 35364 0.44% 35271 0.48% 15776333 0.84% 1 0.00% 2001:41d0:801:2000::c38
14 21963 0.27% 21963 0.30% 3223890 0.17% 29 0.00% 5.142.207.3
15 20441 0.25% 13313 0.18% 780609 0.04% 7 0.00% 216.73.217.8
16 17090 0.21% 5233 0.07% 4968848 0.27% 0 0.00% 74.7.243.228
17 14912 0.19% 14912 0.20% 1451600 0.08% 3 0.00% 77.238.236.106
18 12605 0.16% 12507 0.17% 6212820 0.33% 120 0.01% 66.249.66.96
19 12384 0.15% 2694 0.04% 900868 0.05% 10 0.00% 216.73.217.46
20 12227 0.15% 12227 0.17% 7680423 0.41% 0 0.00% 74.7.227.143
21 8745 0.11% 8745 0.12% 4736425 0.25% 0 0.00% 93.93.133.154
22 8734 0.11% 4847 0.07% 426191 0.02% 1 0.00% 216.73.216.103
23 7564 0.09% 7512 0.10% 4262598 0.23% 105 0.01% 66.249.66.98
24 7460 0.09% 7197 0.10% 995925 0.05% 405 0.03% 216.244.66.194
25 7422 0.09% 7350 0.10% 3786597 0.20% 120 0.01% 66.249.66.97
26 6419 0.08% 28 0.00% 1441 0.00% 3 0.00% 45.138.12.34
27 6021 0.07% 5932 0.08% 1492416 0.08% 1 0.00% 2001:41d0:701:1100::7333
28 5909 0.07% 5814 0.08% 42030 0.00% 313 0.02% 185.191.171.16
29 5867 0.07% 5782 0.08% 41222 0.00% 304 0.02% 185.191.171.11
30 5816 0.07% 5751 0.08% 39118 0.00% 300 0.02% 185.191.171.15

Top 10 of 2107995 Total Sites By kB F
# Hits Files kB F Visits Hostname
1 137058 1.71% 71446 0.97% 70074951 3.75% 5 0.00% 74.7.243.194
2 41839 0.52% 41818 0.57% 47403806 2.53% 1 0.00% 74.7.227.183
3 590634 7.35% 279212 3.81% 31366152 1.68% 102 0.01% 216.73.216.53
4 132 0.00% 132 0.00% 22108674 1.18% 0 0.00% 3.10.122.62
5 93237 1.16% 91776 1.25% 21544190 1.15% 1 0.00% 135.181.137.115
6 42208 0.53% 42084 0.57% 18753285 1.00% 3 0.00% 57.129.16.41
7 35364 0.44% 35271 0.48% 15776333 0.84% 1 0.00% 2001:41d0:801:2000::c38
8 39319 0.49% 39129 0.53% 15347241 0.82% 98 0.01% 66.249.66.100
9 75047 0.93% 71891 0.98% 11975305 0.64% 245 0.02% 216.244.66.230
10 12227 0.15% 12227 0.17% 7680423 0.41% 0 0.00% 74.7.227.143

Top 30 of 46524 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 7561566 94.12% - (Direct Request)
2 102984 1.28% http://5.153.225.207
3 37630 0.47% https://www.grepmed.com/artronex_ukraine
4 16661 0.21% http://raspbian.raspberrypi.org
5 10095 0.13% http://mirrordirectortest.raspbian.org
6 9365 0.12% https://viagra-good24.ru/
7 9017 0.11% https://kamennyj-stol-hutor.clients.site
8 8486 0.11% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/r/
9 7755 0.10% https://generik78.ru
10 6386 0.08% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/p/
11 6229 0.08% https://misterdick.ru/
12 4773 0.06% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/g/
13 3896 0.05% http://mirrordirector.raspbian.org
14 2552 0.03% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian//pool/main/g/
15 2537 0.03% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/n/
16 2475 0.03% https://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian//pool/main/g/
17 2248 0.03% http://78.158.65.72/raspbian/pool/main/g/
18 2216 0.03% https://78.158.65.72/raspbian/pool/main/g/
19 2156 0.03% https://xn--b1avd.xn--d1acq0aha1a.xn--p1ai/лучи
20 1947 0.02% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/s/
21 1770 0.02% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/h/
22 1720 0.02% https://potolki.men/
23 1717 0.02% https://mgmarket12.top
24 1669 0.02% https://xn--mgmarkt6-y30d.cc
25 1624 0.02% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/m/
26 1590 0.02% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/c/
27 1428 0.02% https://78.158.65.72/
28 1393 0.02% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/f/
29 1391 0.02% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/d/
30 1354 0.02% http://raspbian.mirror.uk.sargasso.net/raspbian/pool/main/t/

Top 3 of 3 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 1 33.33% http://rlu.ru/5hj97
2 1 33.33% http://rlu.ru/5hj9u
3 1 33.33% https://hogsmeade.pl/url=https://mobidesign.us/employer/ai-development-services

Top 15 of 2616 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 1669306 20.78% curl/8.7.1
2 633372 7.88% Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
3 532762 6.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/146.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
4 506762 6.31% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/145.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
5 479388 5.97% Apache/2.4.68 (Debian) OpenSSL/3.0.20 (internal dummy connection)
6 440769 5.49% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/142.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
7 353395 4.40% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/136.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
8 296465 3.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/131.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
9 234662 2.92% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/124.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
10 214628 2.67% Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; GPTBot/1.4; +https://openai.com/gptbot)
11 197514 2.46% Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; Amazonbot/0.1; +https://developer.amazon.com/support/amazonbot
12 182332 2.27% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; SemrushBot/7~bl; +http://www.semrush.com/bot.html)
13 177413 2.21% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/123.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
14 159685 1.99% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/120.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
15 147892 1.84% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Baiduspider/2.0; +http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.html)

Usage by Country for October 2026

Top 30 of 231 Total Countries
# Hits Files kB F Country
1 2140205 26.64% 1663651 22.68% 547571924 29.28% United States
2 1781267 22.17% 1774604 24.19% 31501238 1.68% Spain
3 1132020 14.09% 1099584 14.99% 81799757 4.37% Unresolved/Unknown
4 242389 3.02% 206119 2.81% 130810084 6.99% China
5 227905 2.84% 220825 3.01% 143590213 7.68% Brazil
6 200943 2.50% 189031 2.58% 93590862 5.00% Great Britain (UK)
7 175638 2.19% 133845 1.82% 26221261 1.40% France
8 163718 2.04% 160187 2.18% 40904989 2.19% Germany
9 125394 1.56% 117574 1.60% 9983698 0.53% Netherlands
10 108330 1.35% 105424 1.44% 71666529 3.83% India
11 89849 1.12% 88393 1.21% 1356712 0.07% Cyprus
12 86080 1.07% 83473 1.14% 22617118 1.21% Canada
13 73052 0.91% 72145 0.98% 9703677 0.52% Russian Federation
14 67279 0.84% 65650 0.90% 84601203 4.52% Vietnam
15 62632 0.78% 61834 0.84% 16112806 0.86% Italy
16 60730 0.76% 49246 0.67% 14561676 0.78% Japan
17 56268 0.70% 54415 0.74% 6410462 0.34% Bangladesh
18 54917 0.68% 53457 0.73% 44087800 2.36% Mexico
19 51179 0.64% 50854 0.69% 22176940 1.19% Belgium
20 47992 0.60% 45862 0.63% 4195532 0.22% Singapore
21 47475 0.59% 46292 0.63% 11771008 0.63% Morocco
22 41600 0.52% 40936 0.56% 7068600 0.38% Israel
23 39486 0.49% 39279 0.54% 6685030 0.36% Iran
24 38035 0.47% 35669 0.49% 14931155 0.80% Argentina
25 36759 0.46% 35098 0.48% 13899210 0.74% South Africa
26 35045 0.44% 33998 0.46% 21961246 1.17% Turkey
27 34028 0.42% 32893 0.45% 24443647 1.31% Colombia
28 32904 0.41% 32476 0.44% 15781420 0.84% Saudi Arabia
29 32554 0.41% 32037 0.44% 6212871 0.33% Egypt
30 32271 0.40% 31846 0.43% 10659119 0.57% Philippines


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.23